Electronic component search and free download site.
Transistors,MosFET ,Diode,Integrated circuits
Home >>> SOURCE >>> B-13-1250-T-SSC Datasheet

B-13-1250-T-SSC Datasheet - SOURCE

Part Name
Description
MFG CO.
B-13-1250-T-SSC
SOURCE
Source Photonics, Inc. SOURCE
Other PDF
  not available.
PDF
DOWNLOAD     
B-13-1250-T-SSC image

Features
• SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
• Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint
• Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
• Single +3.3/5V Power Supply
• PECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
• PECL/LVPECL Signal Detection Output [C-13-1250-T(3)-SSC(2)]
• TTL/LVTTL Signal Detection Output [C-13-1250C-T(3)-SSC(2)]
• Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable
• Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure
• Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
• Gigabit Ethernet Application
• RoHS compliance available

Page Link's: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 
 

Part Name
Description
PDF
MFG CO.
1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER ( Rev : 2005 )
Optoway Technology
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER ( Rev : 2005 )
Optoway Technology
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER ( Rev : 2005 )
Optoway Technology
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER ( Rev : 2005 )
Optoway Technology
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER ( Rev : 2007 )
Optoway Technology
3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology

Share Link: 

All Rights Reserved© datasheetq.com  [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet ] [ Contact Us ]